Watch Minority Report Full Movie in HD

The system is perfect until it comes after you.

Minority Report(2002)

ActionThrillerScience FictionMystery

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Director: Steven Spielberg
Writers: Scott Frank, Jon Cohen.


Tags: Free watch Minority Report Movie, watch Minority Report Film In Ipod Formats, watch Minority Report 3d, Minority Report Film watch Full Film, How To watch Minority Report The Full Movie, watch Minority Report Movie In Hd, watchable Minority Report Film, watch Minority Report Film Score, Minority Report Film watch Part,

Release Date:
Status: Released
Run time: 145 min / 2:25
Budget: $102,000,000
Revenue: $358,372,926
Production Companies : Digital Image Associates, Cruise/Wagner Productions, Blue Tulip Productions, Ronald Shusett/Gary Goldman, Amblin Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, DreamWorks
Production Country: United States of America
Rating IMDB: 7.2/10 (4065 votes)

Casts

Tom Cruise
as Chief John Anderton
Colin Farrell
as Danny Witwer
Samantha Morton
as Agatha
Max von Sydow
as Director Lamar Burgess
Lois Smith
as Dr. Iris Hineman
Peter Stormare
as Dr. Solomon Eddie
Tim Blake Nelson
as Gideon
Steve Harris
as Jad
Kathryn Morris
as Lara Clarke
Mike Binder
as Leo Crow
Daniel London
as Wally the Caretaker
Neal McDonough
as Fletcher
Jessica Capshaw
as Evanna
Patrick Kilpatrick
as Knott
Jessica Harper
as Anne Lively
Ashley Crow
as Sarah Marks
Arye Gross
as Howard Marks
Fiona Hale
as Old Woman
George Wallace
as Chief Justice Pollard
Frank Grillo
as Pre-Crime Cop
Cameron Diaz
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
William Mapother
as Hotel Clerk
Jason Antoon
as Rufus Riley
Vanessa Asbert
as Bulgari Model
Tyler Patrick Jones
as Older Sean
Richard Coca
as Pre-Crime Cop
Keith Campbell
as Pre-Crime Cop
Kirk B.R. Woller
as Pre-Crime Cop
Klea Scott
as Pre-Crime Cop
Anna Maria Horsford
as Casey
Sarah Simmons
as Lamar Burgess' Secretary
Eugene Osment
as Jad's Technician
James Henderson
as Office Worker
Vene L. Arcoraci
as Office Worker
Erica Ford
as Employee
Keith Flippen
as Tour Guide
Radmar Agana Jao
as Technician
Karina Logue
as Technician
Elizabeth Anne Smith
as Technician
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
as Technician
Jim Rash
as Technician
Stephen Ramsey
as Jucket - Agent #1
Tom Choi
as Paymen - Agent #2
Tom Whitenight
as Price - Agent #3
William Morts
as Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)
Michael Dickman
as Arthur
Matthew Dickman
as Dashiell
Ann Ryerson
as Dr. Katherine James
Dominic Scott Kay
as Younger Sean
Joel Gretsch
as Donald Dubin
Bertell Lawrence
as John Doe
William Mesnik
as Cyber Parlor Customer
Franklin Scott
as Conceited Customer
Severin Wunderman
as Skiing Customer
Max Trumpower
as Homeless Person
Allie Raye
as Hamburger Mom
Rocael Leiva
as Hamburger Dad
Nicholas Edwin Barb
as Homework Boy
Catfish Bates
as Tenement Snitch
Caroline Lagerfelt
as Greta van Eyck
Danny Parker-Lopes
as Man
Vanessa Cedotal
as Woman
Katy Boyer
as Mother
Adrianna Kamosa
as Child
Kari Gordon
as Child
Elizabeth Kamosa
as Child
Raquel Gordon
as Child
Laurel Kamosa
as Child
Pamela Roberts
as Violent Wife
Clement Blake
as Husband
Jerry Perchesky
as Grandfather
Victor Raider-Wexler
as Attorney General Nash
Nancy Linehan Charles
as Celeste Burgess
Nadia Axakowsky
as Reporter
Dude Walker
as Reporter
Tony Hill
as Reporter
Drakeel Burns
as Reporter
Morgan Hasson
as Paperboy
Andrew Sandler
as Marks' Son
Bonnie Morgan
as Contortionist
Kathi Copeland
as Murder Bystander
Ana Maria Quintana
as Murder Bystander
Lucille M. Oliver
as Murder Bystander
Gene Wheeler
as Murder Bystander
Tonya Ivey
as Gap Girl
David Stifel
as Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
Kurt Sinclair
as Adulation #1
Rebecca Ritz
as Adulation #2
Beverly Morgan
as Adulation #3
John Bennett
as Adulation #4
Maureen Dunn
as Adulation #5
Ron Ulstad
as Adulation #6
Blake Bashoff
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Doty
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Gina Gallego
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Hornsby
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Anne Judson-Yager
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Meredith Monroe
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Benita Krista Nall
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Shannon O'Hurley
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Jorge-Luis Pallo
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Elizabeth Payne
as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Ethan Sherman
as Revo Sunglass Model
Jarah Mariano
as AMEX Polynesian Woman
Miles Dinsmoor
as Guinness Man
Cameron Crowe
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Steven Spielberg Director
Writing Scott Frank Screenplay
Writing Jon Cohen Screenplay
Production Jan de Bont Producer
Production Bonnie Curtis Producer
Production Gerald R. Molen Producer
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Sound John Williams Original Music Composer
Sound Paul Haslinger Original Music Composer
Camera Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography
Production Denise Chamian Casting
Art Alex McDowell Production Design
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Editing Michael Kahn Editor
Crew Matthew Ferraro Additional Music
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Production Michael Doven Associate Producer
Production Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Associate Producer
Production Ronald Shusett Executive Producer
Production Gary Goldman Executive Producer
Visual Effects Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Sharon Mann Production Manager
Art Leslie McDonald Art Direction
Art Ramsey Avery Art Direction
Art Seth Reed Art Direction
Production Gregory Alpert Location Manager
Camera Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Camera Operator
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Robert Jackson Boom Operator
Crew Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Production Supervisor
Art Anne Kuljian Set Decoration
Art Tammy Troglin Art Department Assistant
Art Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
Art Jeffrey Mossa Assistant Art Director
Art Mike Villarino Construction Foreman
Art Ronald S. Baratie Greensman
Art Kathleen Beall Location Scout
Art Juliet Guimont Painter
Art Darek Gogol Production Illustrator
Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
Art Tony Leonardi Standby Painter
Camera Keith Dunkerley Camera Intern
Camera Phil Bowen First Assistant Camera
Camera Larry Blanford Helicopter Camera
Camera Sean M. Casey Still Photographer
Camera Christos Moisides Underwater Camera
Costume & Make-Up David Le Vey Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Forster Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mark Anthony Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Betty Beebe Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michèle Burke Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Leigh Leverett Set Costumer
Crew Eric Bruneau CG Supervisor
Crew John 'Magic' Wright Craft Service
Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Crew Lawrence Dove Driver
Crew Jake Garber Makeup Effects
Crew Mark George Gillard Post Production Assistant
Crew Erica Frauman Post Production Supervisor
Crew Anastasia Emmons Projection
Crew Marc Braun Propmaker
Crew Silvija L. Moess Scenic Artist
Crew Richard 'Curly' Lopez Security
Crew Steve Braggs Sequence Supervisor
Crew Michael E. Fajohn Set Medic
Crew Zed Starkovich Set Production Assistant
Crew Ted Burge Software Engineer
Crew Ian O'Connor Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Chris L. Spellman Stand In
Crew Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
Crew Mark Kauffman Technical Supervisor
Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Production Ted Robbins Unit Production Manager
Crew Doug O'Dell II Utility Stunts
Crew Glenn Derry Video Assist Operator
Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
Editing Richard Byard First Assistant Editor
Lighting Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
Lighting Robert Amerian Jr. Electrician
Lighting Kelly Clear Gaffer
Lighting David Blizard Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Paul A. Hardiman Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Lukas Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip
Production Michael Hothorn Casting Associate
Production Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Production Christina Hwang Production Coordinator
Production Nancy Willen Publicist
Production Marissa Levin Researcher
Sound Andre Fenley First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Peter Myles Music Editor
Sound John Neufeld Orchestrator
Sound Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Sound Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer
Sound Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Parker Bartlett 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Ryan Roberts Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Cynthia Hyland Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Brian Cuscino I/O Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lori Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer
Writing Robert Consing Storyboard
Crew Lois Carl Studio Teachers
Crew Ken Quain Digital Producer
Visual Effects Konrad Dunton Modeling
Production Ray Quinlan Unit Manager
Art Matthew R. Altman Set Dresser
Camera Jim Kwiatkowski Key Grip
Sound Lindakay Brown Foley Editor
Editing Michael Trent Assistant Editor
Art Mark W. Brown Assistant Property Master
Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Paul Toomey Camera Loader
Camera Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
Camera Danny Andres Grip
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Camille Calvet Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Fahima Atrouni Tailor
Crew Michael Macias In Memory Of
Crew Jeff Johnson Marine Coordinator
Crew David Paris Pilot
Directing Sergio Mimica-Gezzan First Assistant Director
Directing David H. Venghaus Jr. Second Assistant Director
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Production Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Dena Berman Casting Assistant
Sound Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
Sound James Thatcher Musician
Sound Kenneth Wannberg Supervising Music Editor
Visual Effects Brandon Criswell 2D Artist
Visual Effects Ron Mendell 3D Artist
Visual Effects Janice Lew Lead Animator
Visual Effects Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
Sound Craig Heath Sound Recordist
Art Jerry Moss Property Master
Sound Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
Art Chris Gorak Supervising Art Director
Writing Philip K. Dick Short Story
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Mix Technician
Crew Stewart Brand Thanks
Crew Peter Calthorpe Thanks
Crew Douglas Coupland Thanks
Crew Joel Garreau Thanks
Crew Neil Gershenfeld Thanks
Visual Effects Larry Potoker 24 Frame Playback
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Production Brad Gerstner Assistant Accountant
Production Maureen Higgins Assistant Accountant
Production Tina Hong Assistant Accountant
Production Lori A. Lopes Assistant Accountant
Production Paula S. Ono Assistant Accountant
Production Bryan Palliccia Assistant Accountant
Production Shawn Ruocco Assistant Accountant
Production JoAnn Stevens Assistant Accountant
Production Pam Ellington Assistant Accountant
Art Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director
Art Jason Weil Assistant Art Director
Art Harry E. Otto Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Lahly Poore Assistant Costume Designer
Sound Stuart McCowan Assistant Dialogue Editor
Production Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
Production Colleen Gibbons Assistant Location Manager
Production Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager
Production Erin Hilkey Assistant Location Manager
Production Jonathan Reich Assistant Location Manager
Production Oriana Robertson Assistant Location Manager
Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Tuba Guvelioglu Assistant Production Coordinator
Art Andrew Petrotta Assistant Property Master
Sound Dee Selby Assistant Sound Designer
Sound Joel Shryack Boom Operator
Camera Val Sklar Camera Loader
Camera Julie Helton Camera Loader
Art Mark Goerner Concept Artist
Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
Art Stefan Dechant Concept Artist
Art Robb W. Ward Construction Foreman
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Arnold Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Barry Kellogg Costumer
Costume & Make-Up David Mayreis Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kanani Wolf Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Karen Boyland Clem Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jim Dadey Costumer
Crew Paul O. Wright Craft Service
Lighting Marek Bojsza Electrician
Lighting Chris Bothwell Electrician
Lighting Henry Christian III Electrician
Lighting Roch Dutkowiak Electrician
Lighting Tommy Holmes Electrician
Lighting Steven J. Kovalesky Electrician
Lighting Daniel Windels Electrician
Lighting Chris Culliton Electrician
Lighting Doug Byers Electrician
Lighting Joe Luther Electrician
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Lighting Richard Tibbetts Electrician
Lighting Anthony Van Dyk Electrician
Lighting Brian Fosnaugh Electrician
Lighting R. Gern Trowbridge Electrician
Lighting Oscar Luis Rodriguez Electrician
Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Camera Steven Meizler First Assistant Camera
Camera Mark Spath First Assistant Camera
Camera Peter Schmitt First Assistant Camera
Camera Scott Smith First Assistant Camera
Directing Robert Rooy Second Unit First Assistant Director
Editing Patrick Crane First Assistant Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
Sound Jonathan Null Foley Editor
Sound Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
Sound Travis Crenshaw Foley Recordist
Lighting David Devlin Gaffer
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Art Bob Skemp Greensman
Camera Katarina Bueno Grip
Camera James A. Earley Grip
Camera Clayton Fowler Grip
Camera Jamie Franta Grip
Camera John Mang Grip
Camera T.J. Tollefson Grip
Camera Bill Gilleran Grip
Camera Carlos DePalma Grip
Camera Mathew Marden Grip
Camera Walter 'Bud' Scott Grip
Camera Damian Costa Grip
Camera Eric Vincent Cruse Grip
Camera Bill Essling Grip
Camera John Gilmour Grip
Camera Jim Sanfilippo Grip
Costume & Make-Up Judith H. Bickerton Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Antoinette Carr Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ardis Cohen Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Haggerty Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Rowe-Dicke Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Miller Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Candace Neal Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Taurance F. Williams Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer
Camera Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Key Hair Stylist
Production Charley Armstrong Location Manager
Production Peggy Pridemore Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Broadfoot Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Foley Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Greene Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Diane Hammond Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Kennedy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sandra Linn Koepper Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Lacy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Kay Morse Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Storms Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Terri Trupp Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara York Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Debi Young Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Joseph P. Hurt Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Greg Rocco On Set Dresser
Production Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant
Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
Production Jennifer Gonzales Post Production Accountant
Production Sven E. Fahlgren Post Production Coordinator
Production Daya Fernandez Production Assistant
Production Andy Tardibuono Production Assistant
Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
Production Shannon McBrien Production Secretary
Production Jenny Nolan Production Secretary
Crew Ronald P. Tavalaro Projection
Crew Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Propmaker
Crew Scott C. Dunn Propmaker
Crew Susanna Glattly Propmaker
Crew Fred O'Connor Propmaker
Crew Lucinda E. Pealer Propmaker
Crew Scott T. Pina Propmaker
Crew Albert L. Shapira Propmaker
Crew Dale V. Swavely Propmaker
Crew Keith Weaver Propmaker
Crew John Weiffenbach Propmaker
Crew Walter R. Wright Jr. Propmaker
Crew Brian Feola Propmaker
Sound Robert Renga Sound Recordist
Production Michelle Stevens Second Assistant Accountant
Production Cristina Christian Second Assistant Accountant
Camera Jordon Toms Second Assistant Camera
Camera David O'Brien Second Assistant Camera
Camera Katie Santore Second Assistant Camera
Directing Kurt Uebersax Second Assistant Director
Directing Brian Relyea Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Nancy Blewer Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Second Second Assistant Director
Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
Art Hugo Santiago Set Designer
Art Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
Art Nelson Bush Set Dresser
Art Fred Herzberger Set Dresser
Art Michael Koellner Set Dresser
Art Neil O'Sullivan Set Dresser
Art Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser
Art Chris Patterson Set Dresser
Art Art Vasenius Set Dresser
Art Michelle L. Wolcott Set Dresser
Art Chris Kennedy Set Dresser
Art Max Bozeman Set Dresser
Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
Art Robert Lee Robinson Set Dresser
Art Clark Hospelhorn Set Dresser
Art Margaret Hungerford Set Dresser
Art Wayne L. Miller Jr. Set Dresser
Art Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
Art Norm Thurston Jr. Set Dresser
Sound Walter Werzowa Sound Designer
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Effects Editor
Sound Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ron Judkins Sound Mixer
Camera David James Still Photographer
Art David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Art Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist
Crew Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Crew Keith Campbell Stunt Double
Crew Anthony Alvarez Stunts
Crew Greg Anderson Stunts
Crew John Ashker Stunts
Crew Robert Bastens Stunts
Crew Richard L. Blackwell Stunts
Crew Jake Brake Stunts
Crew John Branagan Stunts
Crew Marc Caldera Stunts
Crew Lisa Dempsey Stunts
Crew Paul Eliopoulos Stunts
Crew Jeannie Epper Stunts
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Dana Dru Evenson Stunts
Crew Dane Farwell Stunts
Crew Richie Gaona Stunts
Crew Ransom Gates Stunts
Crew Troy Gilbert Stunts
Crew Andy Gill Stunts
Crew Al Goto Stunts
Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
Crew Jeff Habberstad Stunts
Crew Randy Hall Stunts
Crew John Hateley Stunts
Crew Christie Hayes Stunts
Crew Toby Holguin Stunts
Crew Keii Johnston Stunts
Crew Dennis Keiffer Stunts
Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
Crew Nicole Kreuzer Stunts
Crew Jake Teague Stunts
Crew Danny Lopez Stunts
Crew Rick Miller Stunts
Crew Daniel T. O'Brien Stunts
Crew Doug O'Dell II Stunts
Crew Chad Parker Stunts
Crew Eddie Perez Stunts
Crew J.P. Romano Stunts
Crew Keith Shindoll Stunts
Crew Brian Simpson Stunts
Crew Brett Smrz Stunts
Crew Kelly Smrz Stunts
Crew Shirley Smrz Stunts
Crew Petra Sprecher Stunts
Crew Scott Sproule Stunts
Crew Erik Stabenau Stunts
Crew Mark Stefanich Stunts
Crew Jim Stephan Stunts
Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
Crew Philip Tan Stunts
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
Crew David Wald Stunts
Crew William Washington Stunts
Crew Naki Wilson Stunts
Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
Crew Anthony Cecere Stunts
Crew April Weeden Stunts
Crew Carla Gallo Stunts
Crew Carol Neilson Stunts
Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Crew Cinda-Lin James Stunts
Crew David Rowden Stunts
Crew Eddie J. Fernandez Stunts
Crew Fred Waugh Stunts
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunts
Crew Larry M. Shorts Stunts
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Crew Paul M. Lane Stunts
Crew Richard Bucher Stunts
Crew Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Stunts
Crew Wayne A. King Stunts
Crew Billy Kelly Stunts
Costume & Make-Up John Yehia Atrouni Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Pearés Tailor
Crew Gilbert Young Transportation Captain
Crew Steven J. Mikolas Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Elissa Bello 2D Artist
Visual Effects Patrick Kavanaugh 2D Artist
Visual Effects Luke Ployhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects John Polyhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Animation
Visual Effects Steven Dudeck Animation
Visual Effects Derek Fisher Animation
Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
Visual Effects Marie-Laure Nguyen Animation
Visual Effects Hans Pfleiderer Animation
Visual Effects Dan Santoni Animation
Visual Effects Cory Strassburger Animation
Visual Effects Oliver Hotz Animation
Art Trae King Art Direction
Art Alexander Laurant Art Direction
Editing Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Mathew Lamb CG Artist
Visual Effects Yuichiro Yamashita CG Artist
Visual Effects Bela Brozsek CG Artist
Visual Effects Jason Schugardt CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Hemschoot CG Artist
Visual Effects Christopher Bonnstetter CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Kaelin Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Gaku Nakatani Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Mark Siew Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Chris Trimble Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Shannon Wiggins Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Scott Frankel Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jon Alexander Compositor
Crew Stella Bogh Compositor
Crew Barbara Brennan Compositor
Crew Whit Eldridge Compositor
Crew Angela Giannoni Compositor
Crew Stephen Kennedy Compositor
Crew Kimberly Lashbrook Compositor
Crew Jesse Russell Compositor
Crew Erik Winquist Compositor
Crew Barry Armour CG Supervisor
Art Michael Brunsfeld Concept Artist
Art Mark Moore Concept Artist
Art Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dana Wright Costume Designer
Editing Begonia Colomar Digital Color Timer
Visual Effects Jeff Matakovich Digital Compositor
Crew David Carriker Digital Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Turman VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects Jeremy Quayhackx VFX Editor
Visual Effects Will Robbins VFX Supervisor
Crew Melissa Glaser Engleman Executive Visual Effects Producer
Camera John Gazdik First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Ricardo Torres Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Matthew Paulson Modeling
Visual Effects Bill Stahl Modeling
Editing Doug Jones Negative Cutter
Visual Effects Miles Dinsmoor Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Toby Keil Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kim Lavery Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Lindy DeQuattro Sequence Supervisor
Crew Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
Crew Karl Johann Schmidt Software Engineer
Production Cliff Schumacher Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Genevieve King Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects David M. Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vance Piper VFX Director of Photography
Crew Jennifer Leo Russ Visual Effects Editor
Crew Kristopher Kasper Visual Effects Editor
Crew Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Peter Frankfurt Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Chip Houghton Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Roni McKinley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Mark S. Miller Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dana Friedman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Darcie Tang Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Johanna D'Amato Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Danielle Hazan Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Henry LaBounta Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor

Similar Movies