Watch Passengers Full Movie in HD

There is a reason they woke up.

Passengers(2016)

DramaRomanceScience Fiction

A spacecraft traveling to a distant colony planet and transporting thousands of people has a malfunction in its sleep chambers. As a result, two passengers are awakened 90 years early.

Director: Morten Tyldum


Tags: watch Film Passengers Dvdrip, Match Passengers Hd watch, watch Film Passengers, watch Passengers Movie In Dvd Quality, Passengers Film watch Full Film, watch Film Passengers, watch Passengers Full, Free watch Passengers Movie, watch The Movie The Passengers,

Release Date:
Status: Released
Run time: 116 min / 1:56
Budget: $110,000,000
Revenue: $303,144,152
Production Companies : Wanda Pictures, Columbia Pictures, Village Roadshow Pictures, Original Film, Company Films, Start Motion Pictures, LStar Capital
Production Country: United States of America
Rating IMDB: 6.8/10 (6592 votes)

Casts

Jennifer Lawrence
as Aurora Lane
Chris Pratt
as Jim Preston
Michael Sheen
as Arthur
Laurence Fishburne
as Gus Mancuso
Andy García
as Captain Norris
Aurora Perrineau
as Celeste
Julee Cerda
as Instructor (Hologram)
Kristin Brock
as Aurora's Friend
Vince Foster
as Executive Officer
Kara Flowers
as Communications Officer
Conor Brophy
as Crew Member
Emma Clarke
as The Starship Avalon (voice)
Matt Corboy
as Video Game (voice)
Fred Melamed
as Observatory (voice)
Alpha Takahashi
as Sushi Robot Waitress
Matthew Wolf
as French Restaurant Robot Waiter
Jean-Michel Richaud
as French Restaurant Robot Waiter
Jon Spaihts
as Autodoc (voice)
Curtis Grecco
as Dancer
Joy Spears
as Dancer
Lauren Farmer
as Party Friend
Tom Ferrari
as Party Friend
Emerald Mayne
as Party Friend
Quansae Rutledge
as Party Friend
Desmond Reid
as Party Friend
Chris Edgerly
as InfoMat / Deejay (voice)
Jesus Mendoza
as Hector, the Robot Waiter
Kimberly Battista
as Jr Officer Fitzgerald (uncredited)
Ana Gray
as Coffee Girl (uncredited)
Inder Kumar
as Banker in Pod (uncredited)
Jamie Soricelli
as Space Cruise Passenger (uncredited)
Ivana Vitomir
as Passenger (uncredited)
Shelby Taylor Mullins
as Passenger (uncredited)
Jeff Olsen
as Passenger (uncredited)
Kevin Tan
as Passenger (uncredited)
Stephen M. LaBar Jr.
as Passenger (uncredited)
Kelli Pardo
as Passenger (uncredited)
Robert Larriviere
as TV Host (uncredited)
Nazanin Boniadi
as Wake-up Hologram (uncredited)
Marie Burke
as The Attendant (uncredited)

Crew

Camera Al Pavoni Camera Operator
Directing Morten Tyldum Director
Writing Jon Spaihts Writer
Camera Rodrigo Prieto Director of Photography
Production Stephen Hamel Producer
Production Michael Maher Producer
Production Ori Marmur Producer
Production Neal H. Moritz Producer
Editing Maryann Brandon Editor
Production Francine Maisler Casting
Art Guy Hendrix Dyas Production Design
Art John Collins Art Direction
Art Luke Freeborn Art Direction
Art Kevin Constant Art Direction
Art Gregory S. Hooper Art Direction
Art Michael H. Ward Art Direction
Art Gene Serdena Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Jany Temime Costume Design
Art Sara Ghaffar Art Department Coordinator
Art Brittany Hites Assistant Art Director
Art Paula Loos Assistant Art Director
Art Gary Warshaw Assistant Art Director
Art Robert A. Blackburn Construction Coordinator
Production Kate Evans Casting Associate
Sound Bill Bernstein Music Editor
Sound John Finklea Music Editor
Sound Maarten Hofmeijer Music Editor
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alli Yatto Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up James W. Tyson Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Melanie Mascioli Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Marie Parker Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Hilary Smiley Set Costumer
Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant Camera
Lighting Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer
Lighting Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Gabriele Zucchelli Animation Supervisor
Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
Crew Audrey Ferrara CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Guri VFX Supervisor
Crew Mike Fay Visual Effects Editor
Crew James Mann Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Greg Baxter Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pete Dionne Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound R.J. Kizer ADR & Dubbing
Sound Sarah Monat Foley
Editing Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
Sound Christopher Flick Foley
Sound Phil Barrie Sound Designer
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Designer
Sound J.M. Davey Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Terhune Sound Effects Editor
Sound Will Files Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Will Files Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Vivian Baker Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Evelyne Noraz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gigi Collins Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Bianchi Makeup Artist
Editing Alex Portin Digital Intermediate
Editing Kerry Joseph Blackman First Assistant Editor
Production Greg Basser Executive Producer
Production Greg Baxter Co-Producer
Production Bruce Berman Executive Producer
Production Ben Browning Executive Producer
Production David B. Householter Executive Producer
Production Jon Spaihts Executive Producer
Production Lynwood Spinks Executive Producer
Production Ben Waisbren Executive Producer
Sound Thomas Newman Original Music Composer
Crew Spencer Stone Stunts
Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
Art David Lazan Supervising Art Director
Art Hugh D.G. Moody Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Teresa Foshee Makeup Artist
Production Karen Ruth Getchell Unit Production Manager
Production Basil Grillo Unit Production Manager
Directing Donald Murphy First Assistant Director
Directing Justin Muller First Assistant Director
Directing James Currier First Assistant Director
Directing Peter Dress Second Assistant Director
Directing Dawn Massaro Second Assistant Director
Directing Peter McGrew Second Assistant Director
Directing Robert S. Hoffman Second Assistant Director
Directing Michelle Schrauwers Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Jack Gill Second Unit Director
Art Eitan Sonnenberg Set Dresser
Camera Michael Diersing Additional Photography
Production Beau Tepper Art Department Production Assistant
Production Brian Walker Art Department Production Assistant
Production Caris Huffine Art Department Production Assistant
Production Lauren Sandoval Art Department Production Assistant
Art Drew Monahan Assistant Art Director
Art Bonnie Parnell Assistant Property Master
Art Shelby Treichler Assistant Property Master
Art Daren Dochterman Concept Artist
Art Igor Knezevic Concept Artist
Art Juan Jesús García Concept Artist
Art Ivan Khomenko Concept Artist
Art Andy Chung Conceptual Design
Art Edon Guraziu Conceptual Design
Art Laurent Ben-Mimoun Conceptual Illustrator
Art Rowan E Cassidy Concept Artist
Art Richard K. Buoen Conceptual Design
Art Jeremy Johnson Construction Foreman
Crew Tim R. Lafferty Propmaker
Art Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer
Art Kevin Kalaba Graphic Designer
Art Grant Samson Leadman
Visual Effects Nitin S Kale Matte Painter
Costume & Make-Up Scott Johnson On Set Dresser
Art Guillaume DeLouche Property Master
Art Josh Roth Property Master
Crew Matt Dengel Propmaker
Art Jeffrey Lombardi Props
Art Pat Oldknow Props
Crew Andy Bays Scenic Artist
Crew Carla Bailey Scenic Artist
Crew Donald Fulmer Scenic Artist
Crew Thibault Tosseram Scenic Artist
Art Charlotte Lee Set Decoration Buyer
Art Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Art Allen Coulter Set Designer
Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Art Dean Wolcott Set Designer
Art Jeffrey D. McDonald Set Designer
Art John Moredock Set Designer
Art Josh Lusby Set Designer
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Art Mark Hitchler Set Designer
Art Noelle King Set Designer
Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Steven M. Saylor Set Designer
Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Art Chuck McCourt Set Dresser
Art Dana Corbett Set Dresser
Art Mark Kwiatkowski Set Dresser
Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
Art Patrick S. Johnson Set Dresser
Art Shea Soutar Standby Painter
Art Anson Jew Storyboard Artist
Art Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
Art Mark Vena Storyboard Artist
Art Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist
Sound Susan Dudeck ADR Editor
Sound Brian Smith ADR Mixer
Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
Sound Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor
Sound C. Douglas Cameron Boom Operator
Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
Crew Sukumar Dutta Additional Music
Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sound Katherine Rose Foley Artist
Sound Jeff Gross Foley Mixer
Sound Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Crew Shinnosuke Miyazawa Score Engineer
Crew Thomas Vicari Score Engineer
Sound J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
Sound Whit Norris Production Sound Mixer
Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Sound Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor
Sound Justin M. Davey Sound Effects Editor
Crew Jason Tate Brown Special Effects Technician
Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
Crew Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician
Crew Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
Crew Michael Dye Special Effects Technician
Crew Pete Kelley Special Effects Technician
Crew Victor Winters-Junco Stunts
Crew Stephen Boxer Stunts
Crew Loren Dennis Stunts
Crew Trevor Habberstad Stunts
Crew Garrett Hammond Stunts
Crew Brett A. Jones Stunts
Crew Keone Kim Stunts
Crew Jake Teague Stunts
Crew Kurt D. Lott Stunts
Crew Tony McFarr Stunts
Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunts
Crew Jason Shupe Stunts
Crew McLane Snow Stunts
Crew Cord Walker Stunts
Crew Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Camera Joseph Parker Additional Grip
Camera Vincent Gandolfi Additional Grip
Camera Luis Pagan Dolly Grip
Camera Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip
Camera Matthew McGinn Additional First Assistant Camera
Lighting Greg Etheredge Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
Camera Jason Blaise Cunningham Best Boy Grip
Camera Christopher Duskin Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Camera Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator
Camera Tiko Pavoni Camera Operator
Camera Charlie Lehmer Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Manny Tapia Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Jonny Revolt Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Edward Viola Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Nicholas Kay Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jason Bauer Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Joe Elrom Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Don Powell Electrician
Lighting LeThomas Lee Electrician
Lighting Tom Novell Electrician
Lighting Jesse Cooper Electrician
Camera Kraig Swisher Epk Camera Operator
Camera Tyler Harrison Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Adam Castro First Assistant Camera
Lighting Anthony 'Spike' Simms Gaffer
Lighting Anthony 'Spike' Simms Lighting Technician
Camera Brandon Cundiff Grip
Camera Charles Arnold Grip
Camera Douglas Wiltse Grip
Camera Jeremy Wisham Grip
Camera Josh Cubas Grip
Camera Justin Bernhard Grip
Camera Richard Arnold Grip
Camera Ryan Ferguson Grip
Camera Nathan M. Schindler Grip
Camera Joey Gandolfi Grip
Camera Joseph Dianda Key Grip
Lighting Brad Irvin Lighting Technician
Lighting Jason M. Thompson Lighting Technician
Lighting Joel C. Warren Lighting Technician
Lighting Joy Britt Lighting Technician
Lighting Ryan Ketchum Lighting Technician
Lighting Ted Nimz Lighting Technician
Lighting David McLendon Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Adkins Rigging Grip
Lighting Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
Lighting Matt Shearer Rigging Grip
Lighting Shane Detwiler Rigging Grip
Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Hugh Braselton Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera John Metcalfe Second Assistant Camera
Crew David Deever Video Assist Operator
Production Ashley Lambert ADR Voice Casting
Production Rose Locke Extras Casting
Production Jordana Sapiurka Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Whitfield Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Amber Blackman Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Caitlin 'Cat' Booth Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jermaine M. Boyd Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Greg Hopwood Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Sara Cobbeldick Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Stacy L. Tyson Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Russell Set Costumer
Editing John Ott 3D Editor
Editing Julian Smirke Additional Editor
Editing Dustin Frost Additional Editor
Production Jess Shuler Additional Production Assistant
Production Nick Moyer Additional Production Assistant
Crew Greg Tresan Animal Coordinator
Editing Woodrow Drake Assistant Editor
Editing Fred Brown II Assistant Editor
Production Josh Dillard Assistant Location Manager
Production Kim Khoo Assistant Production Coordinator
Editing Stephen Nakamura Colorist
Editing Hunter Furnish Dailies Operator
Editing Nicholas Winkelmann Dailies Operator
Crew Connie Biles Driver
Crew Jeff Hindes Driver
Crew Richard C. Ryan Driver
Crew Terri Dowtin Driver
Crew Wayne Hogan Driver
Crew Pamela Hovies-Ivey Driver
Crew Chuck Mathews Driver
Crew Allison Hartel Intern
Production Chris Baugh Location Manager
Art Ryan Schaetzle Location Scout
Art Caroline Nightbird Location Scout
Production David Krudis Payroll Accountant
Crew Katherine M. Shafer Post Production Assistant
Production Denise Morgan McGrath Production Accountant
Production Bonnie Cook Production Assistant
Production Joe Colavincenzo Production Assistant
Production Kate Maudlin Production Assistant
Production P.P. Bringas Production Assistant
Production William McClure Additional Production Assistant
Production Evan McMahon Production Assistant
Production Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood Production Assistant
Production Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator
Production Brigette Lester Production Coordinator
Production Troy Allen Production Executive
Production Dylan Gravley Production Secretary
Production Andrew Paulson Second Assistant Accountant
Production Kim Ronstadt Second Assistant Accountant
Production Tamara Henderson Second Assistant Accountant
Production Zion DeBeatham Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Elyse Archie Set Production Assistant
Crew Stephanie L. Brown Set Production Assistant
Crew Todd Manes Set Production Assistant
Crew Clay Chamberlin Stand In
Crew Tyler Lee Allen Stand In
Crew Keith D. Fisher Transportation Captain
Crew Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator
Production Jill Rytie Lutz Travel Coordinator
Visual Effects Aaron Reznick 3D Coordinator
Visual Effects Alex Hislop Animation
Visual Effects Arthur Gil Larsen Animation
Visual Effects Ben Krolick Animation
Visual Effects Benn Garnish Animation
Visual Effects Chandrashekhar Ramprasad Animation
Visual Effects Jessica Ott Animation
Visual Effects Luca Cantani Animation
Visual Effects Mario Grosu Animation
Visual Effects Puneethpb Animation
Visual Effects Srikar Balakrishnan Animation
Visual Effects Stephen Jolley Animation
Visual Effects Ted Lister Animation
Art Ravi Bansal Art Direction
Editing Cat Rowe Color Assistant
Visual Effects Arnab Sanyal Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jeremy Sawyer Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Kirstin Hall Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Nicolás Casanova Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Suzanne Jandu Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Kemper Compositing Supervisor
Crew Adam Arnot Compositor
Crew Daniela Cabrera Compositor
Crew Gus Djuro Compositor
Crew Jasdip Sagar Compositor
Crew Jayson Davis Compositor
Crew Kenneth Dietrich Compositor
Crew Mark Tremble Compositor
Crew Richard Baillie Compositor
Crew Sarah Foff Compositor
Crew Shilpesh Mane Compositor
Crew Shomnath Dhar Compositor
Crew Shyamchand Compositor
Crew Sivakumar Arunachalam Compositor
Crew Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Compositor
Crew Sriram Rajaram Compositor
Crew Stevenson Thomas Compositor
Crew Sudeepto Bose Compositor
Crew Vamshi Ramasagaram Compositor
Crew Vinayaga Sundar Compositor
Visual Effects Achal Muchhala Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Adrián Pueyo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Albena Ivanova Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Angela Rinaldi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Benjamin Jean Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bhaskarachari Komaragiri Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Gooch Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dustin White Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eion-Ray Patterson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Francesc Macia Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hanuman Patel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hernan Barros Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ian Murphy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jack Dunn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jenne Sreekanth Naidu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Joydip Sen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Judith Ferrer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kapil More Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karthik Ramasamy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leslie Renaud Digital Compositor
Visual Effects M.S.M. Mirzhaa Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marta Gargano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Harrison Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mirko Morciano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Elsig Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Olivier Jezequel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pradeep Gownipuram Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Preetam Saha Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rajesh Ravi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ravi Pareek Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Satheesh Rangasamy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Saurabh Tripathi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Shripad Deshmukh Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sribalaji Santharam Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stephanie Cooper Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sudheesh Kattil Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sudheesh Kk Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sujeen Nepali Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sumit Chatterjee Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tom Coster Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ujwal W Dhankute Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vignesh Govindaraj Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vivek Mohan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nathan Remy Digital Compositor
Crew Marianne Speight Executive Visual Effects Producer
Production Lauren McCallum Head of Production
Visual Effects Santiago Colomo Lead Animator
Lighting Anurag Deshmukh Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Kukal Prasanth Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Jacek Pilarski Matte Painter
Art Jacek Pilarski Concept Artist
Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production Daniel A. Judah Production Coordinator
Production Shelby Bronstine Production Coordinator
Production Allison Smith-Murphy Production Manager
Production Anna Joel Wilson Production Manager
Production Christy Williams Production Manager
Production Sarah Cauchois Production Manager
Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
Crew Spencer R. Williams Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Holly Aldersley Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandar Horak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Amir Qureshi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ayushi Chaudhary VFX Artist
Visual Effects Cenay Oekmen VFX Artist
Visual Effects Edward Ferrysienanda VFX Artist
Visual Effects Forbes Hill VFX Artist
Visual Effects Francesco Ricciardelli VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kapil Dev Anand VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rahul Sinha VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rajeev K.J. VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vikramshil Narwade VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jenna Barratt VFX Editor
Visual Effects Trushna Patel VFX Editor
Crew Sarah Hemsley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sam Spacey Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alok Ogale Visual Effects
Visual Effects Brian Adler Visual Effects
Visual Effects Gopi Krishnan Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ivan Castane Capel Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jacob Yorke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Maya De Rivia Visual Effects
Visual Effects Shih Ling Huang Visual Effects
Visual Effects Wakeel Ahmad Visual Effects
Visual Effects William Colaluca Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anthony Bompensiero Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Brian Tong Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Eva Zemaitis Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Stedman Tam Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Zack Rosenblatt Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Abigail Everard Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Albert Vilardaga Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alysia Wildman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ashlee Sutherland Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eavan Ryan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emily Pead Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects George Kolyras Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Helen McAvoy-James Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lee Maher Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Megan Louise Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melissa Franco Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mouni Kompally Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nadia Volodina Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Paul O'Hara Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Phoebe Sutherland Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Pranoy Roy Chowdhury Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rosanna Morley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Roshni Suresh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sade Okunade Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects See Hazel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Srinivas Janapati Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vishal Rustgi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jose Armengol Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Denise Seth Nicole Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jack Runyon Visual Effects Editor
Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
Crew Philip Greenlow Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jesse Morrow Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ranjeet Singh Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tomi Nieminen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Freddie Bowden Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jacqlene Boening Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Keta Wilson Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marta Matuszewska Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects James Grummitt Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nancy Xu Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nick Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kenneth Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrés Gómez Tollar Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Chema del Fresno Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Christopher Dunham Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Etienne Devillée Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jaclyn Stauber Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Koen Hofmeester Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sebastian van Hesteren Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Stefanos Kittakis Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ville-Matti Vasama Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Xavier Martin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ed Hawkins Digital Compositor

Similar Movies