Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Full Movie in HD

Real heroes. Not actual size.

Ant-Man and the Wasp(2018)

ActionAdventureScience FictionRomanceComedyFamily

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang puts again his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Director: Peyton Reed
Writers: Chris McKenna, Erik Sommers, Andrew Barrer, Gabriel Ferrari, Paul Rudd.
Notice: Undefined offset: 85 in /home/g/gavrisst/hdmoviesbox.net/public_html/Application/View/Movie/Index.phtml on line 263 Tags: watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Film Score, How To watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Movie, , watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Film In Ipod Formats, watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Film In Ipod Quality, Hi-def Quality Ant-Man and the Wasp watch, watch Full Ant-Man and the Wasp Movie In Hd, watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Full, watchs Ant-Man and the Wasp,

Release Date:
Status: Released
Run time: 119 min / 1:59
Budget: $140,000,000
Revenue: $622,379,576
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America
Rating IMDB: 6.9/10 (2768 votes)

Casts

Paul Rudd
as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly
as Hope van Dyne / Wasp
Michael Peña
as Luis
Walton Goggins
as Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale
as Paxton
Judy Greer
as Maggie
T.I.
as Dave
David Dastmalchian
as Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen
as Ava Starr / Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson
as Cassie
Randall Park
as Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer
as Janet van Dyne / Wasp
Laurence Fishburne
as Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas
as Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa
as Uzman
Goran Kostić
as Anitolov
Rob Archer
as Knox
Sean Kleier
as Agent Stoltz
Benjamin Byron Davis
as Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris
as Elihas Starr
Riann Steele
as Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin
as Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt
as Young Janet
Langston Fishburne
as Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten
as Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw
as Young Hope
Tim Heidecker
as Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Stan Lee
as Shrinking Car Owner
Charles Justo
as Fireman
Brian Huskey
as Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar
as Agent Pearson
Julia Vera
as Luis' Abuelita
Jessica Winther
as Tourist Wife
Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
as Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo
as Wharf Cop
Darcy Shean
as Nanny
Torrey Vogel
as Burch's Goon
Simon Potter
as Burch's Goon
Jon Wurster
as Burch's SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling
as Burch's SUV Driver
Virginia Hamilton
as San Francisco News Announcer
Natasha Zouves
as San Francisco News Anchor
Joshua Mikel
as Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez
as Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Chris Gann
as FBI Agent (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
as Firefighter (uncredited)
Denney Pierce
as Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross
as Hot Jogger (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
as Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steven Wiig
as Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Timothy Carr
as Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sawyer Jones
as School Kid (uncredited)
Rick Richardson
as SF Police (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dale Liner
as SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Ozuna
as Tourist (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio
as Tourist (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs
as Tourist (uncredited)
William W. Barbour
as Tourist (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen
as Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Seth McCracken
as Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Peyton Reed Director
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production Stephen Broussard Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Production Charles Newirth Executive Producer
Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Production Lars P. Winther Co-Producer
Camera Dante Spinotti Director of Photography
Editing Dan Lebental Editor
Editing Craig Wood Editor
Production Sarah Finn Casting
Art Shepherd Frankel Production Design
Art Clint Wallace Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Louise Frogley Costume Design
Writing Chris McKenna Screenplay
Writing Erik Sommers Screenplay
Writing Andrew Barrer Screenplay
Writing Gabriel Ferrari Screenplay
Writing Paul Rudd Screenplay
Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
Writing Larry Lieber Comic Book
Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
Art Rachel Block Art Direction
Art Michael E. Goldman Art Direction
Art Kiel Gookin Art Direction
Art Calla Klessig Art Direction
Art Jay Pelissier Supervising Art Director
Art Domenic Silvestri Art Direction
Art Gene Serdena Set Decoration
Art Christopher J. Wood Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Jeri Baker Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Wyatt Belton Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Carlson Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Hil Cook Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephan Dupuis Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jillian Erickson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Frances Mathias Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Seidah Nichols Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Björn Rehbein Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kerrie Smith Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head
Sound Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
Crew Michael Paraskevas Additional Music
Art Brittany Gutheim Art Department Coordinator
Art Katharina Nimmervoll Art Department Coordinator
Art Katrina Sainz Art Department Coordinator
Art Ayesha Janmohammed Art Department Coordinator
Art Melani Petrushkin Art Department Coordinator
Art Mari Lappalainen Assistant Art Director
Art Julian Scalia Assistant Art Director
Art Margaux Wilcox Assistant Art Director
Art Colleen Larson Assistant Art Director
Art Susan Alegria Assistant Art Director
Art Melissa Harrison Assistant Property Master
Art Anna Rogers Assistant Property Master
Art William C. Martin Assistant Property Master
Art James L. Eddy Assistant Property Master
Crew Beau Anderson Sr. Carpenter
Crew James Crain Carpenter
Crew Julien Côté Carpenter
Visual Effects Michael Kutsche Character Designer
Art Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Art Stephen Schirle Concept Artist
Art Tully Summers Concept Artist
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Art Andy Chung Conceptual Design
Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Art Luis G. Benavides Construction Buyer
Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Art Shaquana Simmons Graphic Designer
Art Grant Samson Leadman
Art Mike Helbig Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Kemper Harris On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Rosegren On Set Dresser
Art John Eaves Prop Designer
Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Crew Jack Rogers Propmaker
Art Clark Grimes Props
Art Nathan Longest Props
Art Michael Luce Props
Art Justyn David Miller Props
Crew Ruth Mitchell Scenic Artist
Crew Shawn Bidinger Scenic Artist
Art Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jenny Sandell Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jessica R. Jackson Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Vincent Bates Set Designer
Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Art Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
Art Dean Wolcott Set Designer
Art A.J. Austin Set Dresser
Art Sam Carter Set Dresser
Art A.J. Caulfield Set Dresser
Art Colton Comans Set Dresser
Art Molly Ebner Set Dresser
Art Duncan Fletcher Set Dresser
Art Terry Hill Set Dresser
Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Art Robbie Sammons Set Dresser
Art Scott Johnson Set Dresser
Art Gregg Perez Set Dresser
Art Christian Hoobyar Set Dresser
Art Tyler Wallace Set Dresser
Art Stewart D. Allen Set Dresser
Art Myke Bakich Storyboard Artist
Art Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist
Art Thomas A. Nelson Storyboard Artist
Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Pilot
Crew Reid Andrews Generator Operator
Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Lighting Spencer Mulcahy Best Boy Electric
Camera Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip
Camera Satoshi Yamazaki Best Boy Grip
Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
Camera Peter Rosenfeld Camera Operator
Camera Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator
Camera Jeff Crumbley Camera Operator
Camera Nastasia Humphries Camera Production Assistant
Camera Daniele Colombera Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Tyler Blackwell Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Andy Waldron Dolly Grip
Camera Kevin Cook Dolly Grip
Camera Phil Pastuhov Drone Cinematographer
Camera Kevin LaRosa Jr. Drone Pilot
Lighting Duke Duvauchelle Electrician
Lighting Noah Eagle Electrician
Lighting Raul Flores Electrician
Lighting Dean Labossiere Electrician
Lighting Kyle Lippincott Electrician
Lighting Jonathan McKeown Electrician
Lighting Chris Weigand Electrician
Lighting Aaron Welch Electrician
Lighting Ian Chriss Electrician
Lighting Evan Davies Electrician
Lighting Frank Helbig Electrician
Lighting Todd Clark Electrician
Camera Jeremy Emerman Epk Camera Operator
Camera Haydn Pazanti First Assistant Camera
Camera Dennis Rogers First Assistant Camera
Camera Nino Neuboeck First Assistant Camera
Camera Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera
Camera Manning Tillman First Assistant Camera
Camera Brad Peterman First Assistant "A" Camera
Lighting Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer
Lighting Harold Skinner Gaffer
Lighting Kiva Knight Gaffer
Lighting Joseph Harold Page Gaffer
Camera Alan Pickelsimer Key Grip
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Lighting Brook Johnson Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
Lighting John Jernigan Lighting Technician
Lighting Sergio Munoz Jr. Lighting Technician
Lighting Shaun Stallard Lighting Technician
Lighting Ryan Thomas Lighting Technician
Lighting Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
Lighting Cody Strong Lighting Technician
Lighting George Sugar Lighting Technician
Lighting Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician
Lighting Allen Mozo Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Paul Postal Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Tigris Bergman Rigging Grip
Lighting Gabriel Blain Rigging Grip
Lighting Mauricio Cornejo Rigging Grip
Lighting Christopher D. Miller Rigging Grip
Lighting Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino Rigging Grip
Camera Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
Camera Zsolt P. Haraszti Second Assistant Camera
Camera Aaron Kirby Second Assistant Camera
Camera Theresa Wong Second Assistant Camera
Camera Henry Nguyen Second Assistant Camera
Camera Nick Cannon Second Assistant Camera
Camera Victoria K. Warren Second Assistant Camera
Camera Trey Twitty Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Nicholas Leone Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Peter Rosenfeld Steadicam Operator
Camera Ben Rothstein Still Photographer
Crew Fred Duffer Video Assist Operator
Crew Adam Meadows Video Assist Operator
Crew Mark Polischeck Video Assist Operator
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Production Adriana Del Valle Casting Assistant
Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Production Chase Paris Casting
Production Toni Avalos Extras Casting
Production Alyssa Jacobson Extras Casting
Production Brad Bittner Extras Casting
Production Alexandra Di Giacomo Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Shaquanta Green Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Valli O'Reilly Makeup Designer
Visual Effects Nicolas Borens 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Lee Dexter 3D Artist
Visual Effects Wenceslao Herrera Garcia 3D Artist
Visual Effects Suzie Askham 3D Artist
Visual Effects Sebastien Beaulieu 3D Artist
Visual Effects Richard Boyle 3D Artist
Visual Effects Anthony Cabula 3D Artist
Visual Effects Chris Chadwick 3D Artist
Visual Effects Bruno Champagne 3D Artist
Visual Effects Marguerite Chantal 3D Artist
Visual Effects Maxime Cosseau 3D Artist
Visual Effects Samuel David 3D Artist
Visual Effects Martin de Coudenhove 3D Artist
Visual Effects Louis Desrochers 3D Artist
Visual Effects Guillermot Dupinet 3D Artist
Visual Effects Thomas Enjalbert 3D Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Fabre 3D Artist
Visual Effects Eric Fortin 3D Artist
Visual Effects J. Ignacio Garrido 3D Artist
Visual Effects Mathieu Godin 3D Artist
Visual Effects Jamal Hajlaoui 3D Artist
Visual Effects Simon Irvine 3D Artist
Visual Effects Christophe Le Derout 3D Artist
Visual Effects Samuel Locas-Meilleur 3D Artist
Visual Effects Francisco Massanet 3D Artist
Visual Effects Tomoyo Matsuda 3D Artist
Visual Effects Pranay Meher 3D Artist
Visual Effects Eric Senecal 3D Artist
Visual Effects Masaya Sugimura 3D Artist
Visual Effects George Tatchell 3D Artist
Visual Effects Randy R. Tecson 3D Artist
Visual Effects Juan Francisco Valdivieso 3D Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Ruiz Vargas 3D Artist
Visual Effects Tom Wolstenholme 3D Artist
Visual Effects Phil Dakin 3D Artist
Visual Effects Stephen Clee Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeremy Stewart Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
Crew David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Crew Carlos-Christian Nickel CG Supervisor
Crew Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
Crew Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Crew Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Porterfield Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jennifer Giovanna Meire Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Braithwaite Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicolas Leu Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Micah Gallagher Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Bird Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Vincent Touache Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jose Gloria Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Alex Filipov Key Animation
Visual Effects Ngan Chung Lead Animator
Visual Effects Shawn Miller Lead Animator
Lighting Tim Crowson Lighting Artist
Lighting Yoann Schmid Lighting Artist
Lighting Filippo Forno Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Bora Dayioglu Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Manickam Kathirvel Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Orme Matte Painter
Visual Effects Thaddeus Warren Matte Painter
Visual Effects K.G. Ginu Modeling
Visual Effects Nilesh Pobatti Modeling
Visual Effects Joshua Robertson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Felix Bucella Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Kolja Hübschmann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Simon Ohler Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Yannic Schoof Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Esther Trilsch Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ryan Albertson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
Lighting Jim Su Rigging Supervisor
Visual Effects David Herfindahl Senior Animator
Visual Effects Mariana Gorbea Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Jason Bomstein Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Kris Bieringa Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Laurent Le Mettez Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Johannes Vogt-Reimuth Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Alex Perlstrom Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Lenny Mesina VFX Editor
Visual Effects Azra Alkan Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Austin Ramsey Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Rachel Bianculli Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Burnett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philip Cabana Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Brenna Dolan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alex Conor Harrison Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Scott McPhate Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kaushik Metkar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bastien Rivas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alison Luong Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Heather Fischer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eva Mularonek Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Viktoria Rucker Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mat Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor
Crew Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor
Crew Rachel Erdos Visual Effects Editor
Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Crew Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Crew Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Monique Pollaehne Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephane Paris Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Ongaro Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dave Dalley Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Hellen Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects François Dumoulin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jelmer Boskma Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Tony Villaflor Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Scott Hinkley Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Summers Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jeffrey A. Humphreys Boom Operator
Sound Robert Vardaros Boom Operator
Sound Ben Greaves Boom Operator
Sound Fred Runner Boom Operator
Sound Will Loftin Boom Operator
Sound Jason C. Lewis Boom Operator
Sound Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor
Sound Lynn Sable First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist
Sound Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
Sound Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
Sound Ian Bender Boom Operator
Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
Sound Shannon Mills Sound Designer
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Sound Douglas Murray Sound Effects Editor
Sound Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor
Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Sound Charles German Sound Mixer
Sound Christopher Mills Sound Mixer
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Sound Scott Kinzey Sound Mixer
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Katy Wood Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Crew Joel Mitchell Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Michael Goldberg Assistant Editor
Editing Montrice White Assistant Editor
Editing Joe Zappia Assistant Editor
Editing Simon Morgan First Assistant Editor
Crew Kayley Kemp Post Production Assistant
Crew Allana Williams Post Production Assistant
Crew Bill McAdams Jr. Dialogue Coach
Crew Burke Beardsley Marine Coordinator
Directing Hajar Mainl Script Supervisor
Directing Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll Script Supervisor
Directing Karen M. Cantley Script Supervisor
Directing Robin Meyers Script Supervisor
Crew Mark Bosia Set Medic
Crew Phillip Buckley Set Medic
Crew Lorri Bearbower Studio Teacher
Crew Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher
Production Mimi N. McGreal Travel Coordinator
Crew Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist
Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Sound Tim Davies Conductor
Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Sound Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor
Sound Fernand Bos Music Editor
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Sound Daniel Burnette Music Supervisor
Sound Roger Linley Musician
Sound Steve Mair Musician
Sound Laurence Ungless Musician
Sound Lorenzo Carrano Orchestrator
Sound Jeremy Levy Orchestrator
Sound Andres Montero Orchestrator
Sound Jordan Seigel Orchestrator
Sound Steve Durkee Supervising Music Editor
Crew Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator
Crew John Lybrand Transportation Captain
Crew Anthony R. Sacco Transportation Captain
Crew Daniel Davis Transportation Co-Captain
Production RaShawn Cash Assistant Location Manager
Production Aubrey DeVaney Assistant Location Manager
Production Willard Pennington Assistant Location Manager
Production Darrick Chan Assistant Location Manager
Production Rashod Edwards Assistant Location Manager
Production Nick DaLonzo Location Assistant
Production Mariah Hall Location Assistant
Production Jessica Lee Malloure Location Assistant
Production Jonathan Wymer Location Assistant
Production Kirsten Cornay Location Coordinator
Production Dan Cooley Location Manager
Production Matthew Riutta Location Manager
Production Liza-Anne Cabral Location Production Assistant
Production Ismael Castillo Location Production Assistant
Production David Tennyson Thompson Location Production Assistant
Production Taylor Whitehouse Location Production Assistant
Production Sara Anders Location Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Herrera Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Jo Kissack Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Carlane Passman Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Allison Cirbus Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Deb Downing Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Elizabeth Grant Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Annika Emma Lawrence Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tamara Silbert Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Raina Storer Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tom Cummins Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Betsy Glick Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Anderson Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Parrish Kennington Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kelly Errigo Mason Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lily Scott Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Addy Steigerwalt Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Allison E. Cohen Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Valerie White Set Costumer
Production Stephen Broussard Producer
Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
Crew Eddie Yansick Stunts

Similar Movies